Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $11.75 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $11.75 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 1 - Nov 6
It's obtained from the seeds of the Argan tree through a process that makes it super stable and long-lasting
🔥 Don't settle for the ordinary when you can experience the extraordinary
**Common Uses:** Argan Oil is a prized ingredient in skincare and hair care products
Each chapter invites you to journey through your own energy
Carrier Oil - Tamanu (Calophyllum Inophyllum) Size:500 ml It's obtained from the seedsTamanu Carrier Oil Cold Pressed (Calophyllum inophyllum) Botanical Profile Botanical Name: Calophyllum inophyllum L. Common Names: Alexandrian Laurel, Indian Laurel, Kamanu, Kamani, Ati Tree, Beauty Leaf Oil, Foraha Oil, Punna Oil Part Used: Nut Kernels Extraction Method: Cold Pressed Origin: India Our organically crafted Tamanu Oil, often referred to as Green Gold, is cold pressed from the nut kernels of the Calophyllum inophyllum tree, native to
US$ 130.00
US$ 151.00
US$ 55.00
US$ 79.00